Bedragen × € 1.000

Sociale samenhang201620172018Afwijking
Lasten
Onderwijs1.2151.3141.3140
Cultuur en kunst5.2284.8824.92138
Sport en recreatie4.9515.2315.24918
Werk, participatie en inkomen21.61822.66621.1501.516
Jeugdhulp en WMO34.44531.57131.352219
Jeugdgezondheidzorg2.5292.1332.1277
Saldo Lasten69.98567.79766.1111.686
Baten
Onderwijs9841410
Cultuur en kunst6917037030
Sport en recreatie1.9201.9201.93313
Werk, participatie en inkomen11.17812.10910.5931.516
Jeugdhulp en WMO1.5671.2741.137137
Jeugdgezondheidzorg59000
Saldo Baten15.51116.04814.4081.641
Saldo programma-54.474-51.748-51.70445